久久爱www免费人成av

  1. <code id="t5lrn"><nobr id="t5lrn"><track id="t5lrn"></track></nobr></code>
    <center id="t5lrn"></center>

    <strike id="t5lrn"><video id="t5lrn"></video></strike>
  2. Your present location:Home >> Parts Accessories >> Parts&Accessories >> Spare Parts >> 30F Spare Parts >> Shifting Parts Ⅰ
    Detail
    • Name: Shifting Parts Ⅰ

    REF NO ITEM NO. PART CODE DESCRIPTION PACKAGE  OEM CODE DESCRIPTION
    1 010113027 30F-05.01.00.15 Gear shift bracket 1PCS 69P-44518-00-94 BRACKET COMP.
    2 010213033 30F-05.01.00.04 Double-screw bolt 1PCS    
    3 010113025 30F-05.01.00.05 Support 1PCS 648-44519-00-94 BRACKET
    4 0104011 GB5783 M6*18 Bolt 5PCS    
    5 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    6 01020110 15F-01.06.20 Dowel pin 5PCS 93606-12019 PIN, DOWEL
    7 010417109 GB97 M8 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    8 0104139 GB52 M8 Bolt 5PCS    
    9 01020130 15F-06.04.05 Column nut 1PCS 61N-44146-00 CONNECTOR, SHIFT ROD
    10 010913012 30F-05.01.00.07 Shift lever(upper) 1PCS 61N-44143-00 ROD, SHIFT
    11 010713032 30F-05.01.00.06 Nylon gasket 1PCS 90202-06007 WASHER, PLATE
    12 0104170 GB97 M5 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    13 010418501 GB91 1.6*10 Cotter pin  5PCS    
    15 010913013 30F-05.01.00.08 Gear shift spring 1PCS    
    16 010113037 30F-05.01.01.00 Rocker arm,shift lever(upper) 1PCS 90508-14M13 SPRING,TORSION
    17 010713031 30F-05.01.00.09 Nylon gasket 1PCS 689-44125-00 LEVER, SHIFT ROD
    18 01041960705 GB879 4*16 Elastic cylindrical pin 5PCS 90202-10024 WASHER, PLATE
    19 010213034 30F-05.01.00.10 Gear shift axle sleeve 1PCS    
    20 010813029 30F-05.01.02.00 Gear shift arm 1PCS    
    21 0104170 GB97 M5 Flat gasket 5PCS 689-44121-01 LEVER, SHIFT ROD
    22 0104170 GB97 M5 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    23 010913015 30F-05.01.00.13 Gear shift 1PCS    
    24 010713032 30F-05.01.00.06 Nylon gasket 1PCS 664-44142-00 JOINT
    25 0104243 GB91 1.2*12 Cotter pin  1PCS 90202-06007 WASHER, PLATE
    26 01081303301 30F-05.01.04.00 Gear shift cam 1PCS    
    27 010713029 30F-05.01.00.14 Handle sleeve 1PCS 664-44113-01 CAM PLATE, HANDLE
    28 010113026 30F-05.01.00.11 Gear shift handle 1PCS 90381-12M01 BUSH, SOLID
    29 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS 689-44111-01-4D HANDLE, GEAR SHIFT
    30 0104012 GB5783 M6*20 Bolt 5PCS    
    31 010613061 30F-05.01.00.12 Damping sleeve 1PCS    
    32 01100109 JB/7940.1 Oil cup 5PCS 689-42718-00 RUBBER, SEAL 3
    33 010613034 30F-05.01.00.03 Gasket pad 1PCS    
    34 010213025 30F-05.01.03.04 Gear shift cam stem 1PCS 69P-42717-00 RUBBER, SEAL 2
    35 010913017 30F-05.01.03.02 Inner spring 1PCS 664-44167-01 PLUGER, SHIFT CAM
    36 010913018 30F-05.01.03.03 Outer spring 1PCS 90501-09M08 SPRING, COMPRESSION
    37 010213041 30F-05.01.03.01 Mandrel 1PCS 90501-14M07 SPRING, COMPRESSION
    38 0104243 GB91 1.2*12 Cotter pin  1PCS 664-42715-00 BUSHING
    39 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    40 0104253 GB860  M5 Washer 5PCS    
    41 0104243 GB91 1.2*12 Cotter pin  1PCS    
    42 0109130120 30F-01.05.00.09 Lever 1PCS    
    43 0104243 GB91 1.2*12 Cotter pin  1PCS    
    44 010713050 30F-01.05.00.08 Cam,brake cable 1PCS    
    45 0104170 GB97 M5 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    46 0104253 GB860  M5 Washer 5PCS    
    47 010213011 30F-01.05.00.07 Shoulder pad tube 1PCS    
    48 0104012 GB5783 M6*20 Bolt 5PCS    
    49 0104164 GB96 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    久久爱www免费人成av

    1. <code id="t5lrn"><nobr id="t5lrn"><track id="t5lrn"></track></nobr></code>
      <center id="t5lrn"></center>

      <strike id="t5lrn"><video id="t5lrn"></video></strike>