久久爱www免费人成av

  1. <code id="t5lrn"><nobr id="t5lrn"><track id="t5lrn"></track></nobr></code>
    <center id="t5lrn"></center>

    <strike id="t5lrn"><video id="t5lrn"></video></strike>
  2. Your present location:Home >> Parts Accessories >> Parts&Accessories >> Spare Parts >> 30F Spare Parts >> Electrical Parts
    Detail
    • Name: Electrical Parts

    REF NO ITEM NO. PART CODE DESCRIPTION PACKAGE  OEM CODE DESCRIPTION
    1 01080112 15F-01.06.23 Bracket,fuel filter 1PCS 61N-24566-01 BRACKET, FILTER
    2 0104008 GB5783 M6*12 Bolt 5PCS    
    3 01070165 15F-01.07.05.00 Fuel filter comp. 1PCS 61N-24560-00 FILTER ASSY
    4 01100135 15F-01.07.05.04 filter,fuel filter 1PCS 61N-24563-00 ELEMENT, FILTER
    5 01060112 15F-01.07.05.06 O ring 1PCS 93210-32738 O-RING
    7 0104139 GB52 M8 Bolt 5PCS    
    8 010613042 30F-01.03.00.06 Oil outlet hose,fuel filter 1PCS 90445-09M75 HOSE(L370)
    9 01090138 0 Hose clip 5PCS    
    10 01051121 40F-01.07.05 Fuel pump washer 1PCS 650-24431-A0 GASKET, FUEL PUMP 1
    11 01051120 40F-01.07.01.00 Fuel pump assy. 1PCS 692-24410-00 FUEL PUMP ASSY
    12 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    13 0104016 GB5783 M6*40 Bolt 5PCS    
    14 010613040 30F-01.03.00.04 Oil inlet hose,fuel filter 1PCS 689-24311-00 PIPE, FUEL 1
    15 010813018 30F-01.01.00.15 Bracket,brake cable 1PCS 689-24311-00 PIPE, FUEL 1
    16 0104007 GB5783 M6*10 bolt 5PCS    
    17 010213007 30F-01.05.00.01 Shoulder pad tube 1PCS 69P-42154-00 LEVER, THROTTLE CONTROL
    18 010713012 30F-01.05.02.00 Drive seat,throttle 1PCS    
    19 0104164 GB96 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    20 0104013 GB5783 M6*25 Bolt 5PCS    
    21 010713011 30F-01.05.00.02 Wheel 1PCS 62Y-42171-00 BUSHING
    22 0104243 GB91 1.2*12 Cotter pin  1PCS    
    23 010813013 30F-01.05.00.06 End wheel bracket 1PCS 69P-14497-00 STAY, THROTTLE WIRE
    24 0104008 GB5783 M6*12 Bolt 5PCS    
    25 010713015 30F-01.05.05.00 Cam,timing control 1PCS 69P-41631-00 LEVER, MAGNETO CONTROL
    26 010913005 30F-01.05.00.05 Torsional spring 1PCS 69P-42167-00 SPRING 1
    27 010713014 30F-01.05.04.00 Cam comp.,throttle cable 1PCS 69P-41213-00 CAM,ACCEL
    28 010213010 30F-01.05.00.04 End wheel bushing 1PCS 90387-06M59 COLLAR
    29 0104175 GB5287 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    30 0104017 GB5783 M6*45 Bolt 5PCS    
    31 010113006 30F-01.02.00.10 CDI bracket 1PCS 61N-85542-00-94 BRACKET
    32 01031300 30F-01.02.00.08 Earthing conductor 1PCS 61N-82519-01 WIRE, EARTH LEAD
    33 0104154 GB93 M6 Washer 5PCS    
    34 0104008 GB5783 M6*12 Bolt 5PCS    
    35 01021108 40F-01.03.22 Shoulder pad tube 1PCS 61N-82317-00 DAMPER, IGNITION COIL
    36 01061111 40F-01.03.23 Damper 5PCS    
    37 0104164 GB96 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    38 0104154 GB93 M6 Washer 5PCS    
    39 0104014 GB5783 M6*30 Bolt 5PCS    
    40 0104154 GB93 M6 Washer 5PCS    
    41 0104008 GB5783 M6*12 Bolt 5PCS    
    42 0104152 GB93 M4 Spring washer  5PCS    
    43 0104008 GB5783 M6*12 Bolt 5PCS    
    44 010613002 30F-01.02.00.09 Fixing sleeve,speed limit 1PCS 6H3-81922-00 GROMMET
    45 010313009 30F-01.02.09.00 CDI 1PCS 61N-85540-13 C.D.I UNIT ASSY
    46 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    47 0104012 GB5783 M6*20 Bolt 5PCS    
    48 010313006 30F-01.02.08.00 Ignition coil (long) 1PCS 61N-85570-00 IGNITION COIL ASSY
    49 010313003 30F-01.02.07.00 Ignition coil (short) 1PCS 61N-85570-00 IGNITION COIL ASSY
    50 010213002 30F-01.02.07.01 Cushion tube 5PCS    
    51 0104171 GB97 M6 Flat gasket 5PCS    
    52 0104012 GB5783 M6*20 Bolt 5PCS    
    53 0104232 GB5783 M6*15 Bolt 5PCS    
    54 0104154 GB93 M6 Washer 5PCS    
    55 01031603 40FE-01.03.10 Rectifier 1PCS 664-81970-61 RECTIFIER ASSY
    久久爱www免费人成av

    1. <code id="t5lrn"><nobr id="t5lrn"><track id="t5lrn"></track></nobr></code>
      <center id="t5lrn"></center>

      <strike id="t5lrn"><video id="t5lrn"></video></strike>